Young Athletes League Grangemouth - 07/05/06.
 
POS ATHLETE EVENT AGE GROUP TIME / DISTANCE
4 C O'Neill 75 metres A U13 Girls 11.3
4 S Hamilton 75 metres B U13 Girls 12.1
7 H Lister 150 metres A U13 Girls 23.5
2 A Manson 150 metres B U13 Girls 22.8
2 A Manson 800 metres A U13 Girls 2.41.7
2 S Hamilton 800 metres B U13 Girls 2.46.8
4 A Kemp 1200 metres A U13 Girls 4.36.2
3 H Murray 1200 metres B U13 Girls 4.49.6
3 J Learmonth 70m Hurdles A U13 Girls 14.3
5 H Lister Long Jump A U13 Girls 3.61m
2 A Kemp Long Jump B U13 Girls 3.47m
         
3 B Mckie 100 metres A U13 Boys 14.6
2 I Aitken 100 metres B U13 Boys 14.7
4 I Aitken 200 metres A U13 Boys 30.8
4 G Ferguson 200 metres B U13 Boys 33.3
1 B Stevenson 800 metres A U13 Boys 2.31.9
2 G Ferguson 800 metres B U13 Boys 2.42.9
3 S Stirling 1500 metres A U13 Boys 5.56.9
2 F Malcolm 1500 metres B U13 Boys 5.59.3
4 B McKie 75m Hurdles A U13 Boys 16.8
3 Eddie Shot Putt A U13 Boys 6.16m
2 A Todd Shot Putt B U13 Boys 5.50m
2 B Stevenson Long Jump A U13 Boys 3.98m
1 B McKie Long Jump B U13 Boys 3.96m
         
3 L Stevenson 100 metres A U15 Girls 13.3
2 A Grant 100 metres B U15 Girls 14.1
2 L Stevenson 200 metres A U15 Girls 27.6
6 C Davie 200 metres B U15 Girls 31.5
1 M McLeish 800 metres A U15 Girls 2.20.0
2 M Perkins 800 metres B U15 Girls 2.45.4
5 L Archibald 1500 metres A U15 Girls 5.37.7
5 A Grant High Jump A U15 Girls 1.25m
1 M Perkins Discus A U15 Girls 22.33m
8 A Grant Shot Putt A U15 Girls 5.13m
         
3 P Kelly 100 metres A U15 Boys 12.9
3 L Grant 100 metres B U15 Boys 14.2
3 P Kelly 200 metres A U15 Boys 26.6
5 G Plain 200 metres B U15 Boys 30.3
4 L Grant 400 metres A U15 Boys 66.5
2 E Murray 400 metres B U15 Boys 63.4
4 E Murray 800 metres A U15 Boys 2.24.9
3 F Stirling 1500 metres A U15 Boys 5.19.6
5 S Knox 80m Hurdles A U15 Boys 17.1
5 L Grant Long Jump A U15 Boys 4.44m
3 G Plain Long Jump B U15 Boys 4.04m
1 K Randalls Discus A U15 Boys 28.53m
1 K Randalls Shot Putt A U15 Boys 10.82m
         
3 R Collier-Lumsdon 100 Metres A U17 Women 13.5
4 T Marshall 100 metres B U17 Women 14.7
3 A Crichton 200 Metres A U17 Women 29.0
1 L Crichton 200 metres B U17 Women 28.4
1 K Hunter 300 Metres A U17 Women 42.0
1 A Madden 300 metres B U17 Women 44.9
1 K Hunter 800 Metres A U17 Women 2.16.6
2 K Grant 80m Hurdles A U17 Women 17.0
3 A Madden Long Jump A U17 Women 4.33m
2 L Crichton Long Jump B U17 Women 4.12m
3 K Grant Discus A U17 Women 19.72m
1 R Collier-Lumsdon Discus B U17 Women 16.99m
4 K Hunter Shot Putt A U17 Women 7.28m
3 L Hunter Shot Putt B U17 Women 5.46m
         
5 R Scott 100 Metres A U17 Men 12.8
5 R Scott 200 Metres A U17 Men 26.3
3 G Cowie 200 Metres B U17 Men 27.5
4 P Gardner 400 Metres A U17 Men 57.8
3 G Cowie Shot Putt A U17 Men 8.39m
2 R Scott Shot Putt B U17 Men 7.73m
3 G Cowie High Jump A U17 Men 1.40m
         
  RELAYS GIRLS/WOMEN    
2 C O'Neill H Lister A Kemp A Manson 4 x 100 metres relay U13 Girls 60.20
4 M McLeish M Perkins A Grant L Stevenson 4 x 100 metres relay U15 Girls 55.20
2 L Crichton A Madden A Crichton R Collier-Lumsdon 4 x 100 metres relay U17 Women 53.0
  RELAYS BOYS / MEN    
3 G Ferguson I Aitken B Stevenson B McKie 4 x 100 metres relay U13 Boys 59.3
2 J Hutton P Kelly L Grant K Randalls 4 x 100 metres relay U15 Boys 52.9
- - 4 x 100 metres relay U17 Men -