JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 2 Final Grangemouth-05/08/06.
 
POS ATHLETE EVENT AGE GROUP TIME / DISTANCE
4 S Eadie 100 metres A U11 Girls 16.68
7 A Imlach 100 metres B U11 Girls 19.25
3 K Ivory 200 metres A U11 Girls 35.83
1 L Allan 200 metres B U11 Girls 34.68
1 H Meikle 800 metres A U11 Girls 2.55.25
- - 800 metres B U11 Girls -
3 S Eadie Long Jump A U11 Girls 2.72m
3 R Skinner Long Jump B U11 Girls 2.23m
4 R Ivory Shot Putt A U11 Girls 3.33m
         
2 B McCabe 100 metres A U11 Boys 16.05
1 C Wright 100 metres B U11 Boys 16.05
1 A Kirkwood 200 metres A U11 Boys 31.31
2 R Kirkwood 200 metres B U11 Boys 33.71
3 D McIsaac 800 metres A U11 Boys 3.03.04
2 F Malcolm 800 metres B U11 Boys 3.06.80
1 D McAnish Shot Putt A U11 Boys 5.38m
2 C Wright Shot Putt B U11 Boys 4.33m
1 D McAnish High Jump A U11 Boys 1.10m
         
4 T McLeish 100 metres A U13 Girls 15.79
2 S Gillies 100 metres B U13 Girls 15.57
2 C O'Neill 200 metres A U13 Girls 30.37
1 A Scott 200 metres B U13 Girls 29.71
1 S Hamilton 1500 metres A U13 Girls 5.50.08
1 H Murray 1500 metres B U13 Girls 6.09.46
- - High Jump A U13 Girls -
- - High Jump B U13 Girls -
3 S Gillies Discus A U13 Girls 11.00m
         
4 C Duffy 100 metres A U13 Boys 16.56
3 E McCallum 100 metres B U13 Boys 16.64
1 L Thomson 200 metres A U13 Boys 28.91
1 B McKie 200 metres B U13 Boys 29.96
- - 1500 metres A U13 Boys -
- - 800 metres B U13 Boys -
1 L Thomson Long Jump A U13 Boys 3.73m
- - Long Jump B U13 Boys -
- - Javelin A U13 Boys -
         
1 L Stevenson 100 metres A U15 Girls 13.14
4 A Hope 100 metres B U15 Girls 15.39
3 A Grant 200 metres A U15 Girls 28.12
4 A Hope 200 metres B U15 Girls 33.11
- - 1 Mile A U15 Girls -
- - 1 Mile B U15 Girls -
5 K Vickerman 75m Hurdles A U15 Girls 16.07
2 K Thomson Long Jump A U15 Girls 3.81m
2 A Grant Javelin A U15 Girls 9.48m
         
5 J Hutton 100 metres A U15 Boys 13.59
- - 100 metres B U15 Boys -
3 J Hutton 200 metres A U15 Boys 28.77
1 B McQuade 200 metres B U15 Boys 28.20
2 A Crone 1 Mile A U15 Boys 5.42.19
- - 1 Mile B U15 Boys -
2 B McQuade 80m Hurdles A U15 Boys 17.23
2 B McQuade Shot Putt A U15 Boys 7.33m
- - Javelin A U15 Boys -
         
  RELAYS GIRLS    
2 S Eadie A Imlach R Ivory R Skinner 4 x 100 metres relay U11 Girls 72.53
1 C O'Neill A Scott T McLeish S Gillies 4 x 100 metres relay U13 Girls 60.54
2 A Grant K Vickerman A Hope S McLeish 4 x 100 metres relay U15 Girls 58.26
  RELAYS BOYS    
1 B McCabe C Wright D McAnish A Kirkwood 4 x 100 metres relay U11 Boys 63.0
1 C Duffy B McKie E McCallum L Thomson 4 x 100 metres relay U13 Boys 61.63
- - 4 x 100 metres relay U15 Boys -