Central and South of Scotland League Division 2-Wishaw 04/06/06.
 
POS ATHLETE EVENT AGE GROUP TIME / DISTANCE
4 E Thomson 80 metres A U11 Girls 13.2
5 R Manson 80 metres B U11 Girls 15.3
2 H Meikle 800 metres A U11 Girls 2.55.4
2 L Bauchop 800 metres B U11 Girls 3.09.0
3 E Thomson Long Jump A U11 Girls 2.94m
3 R Manson Long Jump B U11 Girls 2.14m
         
6 B McCabe 80 metres A U11 Boys 13.7
1 D McAinsh 80 metres B U11 Boys 12.5
4 A Kirkwood 800 metres A U11 Boys 2.52.0
1 F Malcolm 800 metres B U11 Boys 3.00.1
5 B McCabe Long Jump A U11 Boys 3.19m
2 D McAinsh Long Jump B U11 Boys 3.12m
         
3 R Manson 200 metres A U13 Girls 30.6
1 A Scott 200 metres B U13 Girls 30.1
4 A Kemp 800 metres A U13 Girls 2.39.8
3 S Hamilton 800 metres B U13 Girls 2.45.9
3 J Learmonth 70m Hurdles A U13 Girls 14.6
4 A Scott Shot Putt A U13 Girls 5.74m
1 E Campbell Shot Putt B U13 Girls 5.30m
         
4 I Aitken 200 metres A U13 Boys 30.1
3 G Ferguson 200 metres B U13 Boys 30.9
3 B Stevenson 1500 metres A U13 Boys 5.12.0
2 G Ferguson 1500 metres B U13 Boys 5.15.3
2 B McKie 75m Hurdles A U13 Boys 16.1
3 B McKie High Jump A U13 Boys 1.20m
2 I Aitken Long Jump A U13 Boys 4.09m
2 B Stevenson Long Jump B U13 Boys 3.65m
         
1 L Stevenson 200 metres A U15 Girls 27.7
7 R Campbell 200 metres B U15 Girls 34.2
4 A Grant Javelin A U15 Girls 10.43m
7 A Grant Shot Putt A U15 Girls 4.84m
3 R Campbell Shot Putt B U15 Girls 4.71m
4 A Grant Discus U15 Girls 13.36m
         
7 P Kelly 200 metres A U15 Boys 26.5
4 L Grant 200 metres B U15 Boys 28.0
6 F Stirling 1500 metres A U15 Boys 5.12.3
3 K Skelton 1500 metres B U15 Boys 5.19.9
2 B McQuade 80m Hurdles A U15 Boys 16.0
3 S Knox 80m Hurdles B U15 Boys 16.1
6 L Grant Long Jump A U15 Boys 4.41m
4 J Hutton Long Jump B U15 Boys 3.73m
1 K Randalls Shot Putt A U15 Boys 10.37m
2 G Plain Shot Putt B U15 Boys 6.25m
1 K Randalls Discus A U15 Boys 32.19m
1 G Plain High Jump A U15 Boys 1.63m
         
1 A Wilson 200 Metres A U17 Women 26.6
1 A Madden 200 metres B U17 Women 27.9
2 R McKie Discus A U17 Women 17.94m
2 K Grant Discus B U17 Women 14.27m
1 R McKie Shot Putt A U17 Women 7.72m
1 K Grant Shot Putt B U17 Women 6.57m
         
5 R Scott 200 metres A U17 Men 25.8
1 G Boyd Shot Putt A U17 Men 10.47m
2 G Cowie Shot Putt B U17 Men 6.12m
         
1 K Hunter 200 metres A Senior Women 26.3
1 L Hunter 200 metres B Senior Women 27.4
1 R Parry Shot Putt A Senior Women 8.60m
1 R Parry Discus A Senior Women 29.16m
6 R Parry Javelin A Senior Women 11.00m
         
8 C Coghill 200 metres A Senior Men 26.1
6 S Moore 1500 metres A Senior Men 4.32.4
4 W Higgins 3000m Steeplechase A Senior Men 12.14.7
4 C Coghill Long Jump A Senior Men 5.00m
1 K Robertson Discus A Senior Men 25.98m
1 K Robertson Javelin A Senior Men 44.14m
         
2 A Smith 1500 metres A Masters Men 4.26.6
         
  RELAYS GIRLS/WOMEN    
- - 4 x 100 metres relay U11 Girls -
- - 4 x 100 metres relay U15 Girls -
- - 4 x 100 metres relay U17 Women -
  RELAYS BOYS / MEN    
- - 4 x 100 metres relay U11 Boys -
- - 4 x 100 metres relay U15 Boys -
- - 4 x 100 metres relay U17 Men -