Scottish Athletics Indoor League - 07/01/07
 
POS ATHLETE EVENT AGE GROUP TIME / DISTANCE
7 Samantha Eadie 60 metres U11 Girls 10.32
8 Claire Anderson 60 metres U11 Girls 10.35
10 Jessica Stevenson 60 metres U11 Girls 10.58
15 Rachel Manson 60 metres U11 Girls 11.02
4 Jessica Stevenson 600 metres U11 Girls 2.13.1
10 Sarah Beattie 600 metres U11 Girls 2.26.5
4 Alison Black Standing Long Jump U11 Girls 1.70m
7 Samantha Eadie Standing Long Jump U11 Girls 1.54m
         
1 Amy Manson 60 metres U13 Girls 9.06
5 Amy Skelton 60 metres U13 Girls 9.39
7 Samantha Gillies 60 metres U13 Girls 9.52
1 Ailsa Scott 200 metres U13 Girls 30.5
3 Amy Manson 200 metres U13 Girls 30.7
- Claire O'Neill 200 metres U13 Girls 31.6
3 Hollie Lister 800 metres U13 Girls 2.53.2
7 Caitlin Thomson 800 metres U13 Girls 3.02.9
10 Holly Meikle 800 metres U13 Girls 3.16.3
3 Toni McLeish Long Jump U13 Girls 3.67m
7 Lauren Walker Long Jump U13 Girls 3.50m
10 Samantha Gillies Long Jump U13 Girls 3.03m
2 Claire O'Neill High Jump U13 Girls 1.30m
6 Lauren Walker High Jump U13 Girls 1.15m
2 Claire Hutton Shot Putt U13 Girls 6.04m
5 Ailsa Scott Shot Putt U13 Girls 5.60m
         
8 Kelly Vickerman 60 metres U15 Girls 8.73
11 Jemma Learmonth 60 metres U15 Girls 8.94
4 Kelly Vickerman 60m Hurdles U15 Girls 11.03
7 Jemma Learmonth 200 metres U15 Girls 30.1
9 Kelly Vickerman 200 metres U15 Girls 30.9
- Rachel Lawson 200 metres U15 Girls 30.2
11 Amy Hope 300 metres U15 Girls 53.2
10 Abby Kemp 800 metres U15 Girls 2.51.9
7 Jemma Learmonth Long Jump U15 Girls 3.83m
8 Rachel Lawson Long Jump U15 Girls 3.72m
10 Jaqueline Plain Shot Putt U15 Girls 6.02m
         
4 Rachael McKie 60 metres U17 Women 8.35
2 Jill Brooks 60m Hurdles U17 Women 9.38
4 Rachael McKie 60m Hurdles U17 Women 10.25
3 Ashley Madden 200 metres U17 Women 27.9
1 Ashley Madden 300 metres U17 Women 45.4
10 Claire Davie 300 metres U17 Women 52.3
1 Megan McLeish 800 metres U17 Women 2.27.0
2 Rachael McKie Shot Putt U17 Women 7.76m
3 Myra Perkins Shot Putt U17 Women 7.71m
1 Jill Brooks High Jump U17 Women 1.61m
3 Tanya Marshall High Jump U17 Women 1.55m
         
3 Kirsty Hunter 60 metres U20 Women 8.67
- Lynne Hunter 60 metres U20 Women 8.42
2 Kirsty Hunter 200 metres U20 Women 27.8
- Lynne Hunter 200 metres U20 Women 27.6
- Lynne Hunter 400 metres U20 Women Disq
         
1 Dale McAnish 60 metres U11 Boys 9.29
6 Ross Callahan 60 metres U11 Boys 10.08
3 Dale McAnish 600 metres U11 Boys 2.02.5
10 Ruari Kirkwood 600 metres U11 Boys 2.17.8
3 Ross Callahan Standing Long Jump U11 Boys 1.74m
         
8 Darren McIsaac 60 metres U13 Boys 9.57
9 Bradley McCabe 60 metres U13 Boys 9.85
1 Brian McKie 60m Hurdles U13 Boys 12.01
4 Brian McKie 200 metres U13 Boys 30.7
11 Bradley McCabe 200 metres U13 Boys 34.0
13 Euan McCallum 200 metres U13 Boys 35.2
4 Alistair Kirkwood 800 metres U13 Boys 2.49.8
5 Christopher Ogilvie 800 metres U13 Boys 2.51.1
10 Fraser Baird 800 metres U13 Boys 3.09.1
2 Brian McKie Long Jump U13 Boys 3.97m
7 Bradley McCabe Long Jump U13 Boys 3.61m
2 Christopher Ogilvie High Jump U13 Boys 1.25m
6 Darren McIsaac High Jump U13 Boys 1.10m
7 Fraser Baird High Jump U13 Boys 1.10m
         
9 Declan Wright 60 metres U15 Boys 8.62
7 Kieran Skelton 200 metres U15 Boys 27.4
1 Darren Weir 800 metres U15 Boys 2.11.4
5 Ben Stevenson 800 metres U15 Boys 2.33.7
- Gavin Ferguson 800 metres U15 Boys 2.51.0
4 Keiran Skelton Long Jump U15 Boys 4.31m
1 Fraser Weir High Jump U15 Boys 1.48m
5 Declan Wright Shot Putt U15 Boys 7.56m
         
7 Ryan Scott 60 metres U17 Men 7.68
- Gary Plain 60 metres U17 Men 8.34
7 Ryan Scott 200 metres U17 Men 25.4
4 Euan Murray 400 metres U17 Men 60.0
5 Lewis Grant 400 metres U17 Men 61.9
1 Gary Plain High Jump U17 Men 1.69m
8 Lewis Grant Triple Jump U17 Men 8.99m
1 Kyle Randalls Shot Putt U17 Men 10.53m
         
2 Stephen Roy 60 metres U20 Men 7.51
2 Stephen Roy 200 metres U20 Men 23.9
1 Gary Smith 800 metres U20 Men 1.57.3