Scottish Athletics Indoor League - 10/12/06
 
POS ATHLETE EVENT AGE GROUP TIME / DISTANCE
7 Samantha Eadie 60 metres U11 Girls 10.37
11 Rachel Manson 60 metres U11 Girls 10.75
18 Alison Imlach 60 metres U11 Girls 11.78
4 Alison Black 600 metres U11 Girls 2.15.9
7 Jessica Stevenson 600 metres U11 Girls 2.19.4
8 Sarah Beattie 600 metres U11 Girls 2.20.0
10 Samantha Eadie 600 metres U11 Girls 2.21.1
6 Alison Imlach Standing Long Jump U11 Girls 1.46m
7 Sarah Beattie Standing Long Jump U11 Girls 1.42m
12 Rachel Manson Standing Long Jump U11 Girls 1.14m
         
5 Aimee Skelton 60 metres U13 Girls 9.28
8 Toni McLeish 60 metres U13 Girls 9.40
12 Helen Ainslee 60 metres U13 Girls 9.92
3 Claire O'Neill 200 metres U13 Girls 30.90
9 Lauren Walker 200 metres U13 Girls 33.1
12 Jane Ainslee 200 metres U13 Girls 34.2
5 Amy Manson 800 metres U13 Girls 2.51.5
7 Claire Barr 800 metres U13 Girls 3.03.8
8 Holly Meikle 800 metres U13 Girls 3.05.6
4 Toni McLeish Long Jump U13 Girls 3.66m
4 Claire O'Neill High Jump U13 Girls 1.20m
8 Lauren Walker High Jump U13 Girls 1.00m
3 Claire Hutton Shot Putt U13 Girls 6.48m
10 Laura Hendrie Shot Putt U13 Girls 4.79m
         
11 Jemma Learmonth 60 metres U15 Girls 8.90
7 Kelly Vickerman 60m Hurdles U15 Girls 11.26
13 Jemma Learmonth 200 metres U15 Girls 30.4
16 Rachel Lawson 200 metres U15 Girls 31.3
10 Kelly Vickerman 300 metres U15 Girls 50.6
6 Jemma Learmonth Long Jump U15 Girls 3.82m
7 Rachel Lawson Long Jump U15 Girls 3.67m
8 Jaqueline Plain Shot Putt U15 Girls 6.49m
         
1 Alix Wilson 60 metres U17 Women 8.05
8 Amy Grant 60 metres U17 Women 9.00
1 Rachel McKie 60m Hurdles U17 Women 9.91
2 Alix Wilson 200 metres U17 Women 27.1
10 Amy Grant 200 metres U17 Women 30.6
1 Ashley Madden 300 metres U17 Women 43.7
2 Megan McLeish 800 metres U17 Women 2.27.7
2 Stacey McLeish Long Jump U17 Women 4.71m
9 Claire Davie Long Jump U17 Women 4.03m
2 Tanya Marshall High Jump U17 Women 1.50m
2 Rachel McKie Shot Putt U17 Women 8.25m
         
1 Kirsty Hunter 60 metres U20 Women 8.47
1 Kirsty Hunter 200 metres U20 Women 27.6
1 Kirsty Hunter 400 metres U20 Women 60.8
         
1 Dale McAnish 60 metres U11 Boys 9.22
3 Ciaran Wright 60 metres U11 Boys 9.61
8 Adam Wond 60 metres U11 Boys 10.01
8 Ross Weir 600 metres U11 Boys 2.17.4
9 Ruari Kirkwood 600 metres U11 Boys 2.20.5
2 Adam Wond Standing Long Jump U11 Boys 1.76m
4 Dale McAnish Standing Long Jump U11 Boys 1.64m
         
2 Brian McKie 60 metres U13 Boys 8.84
1 Brian McKie 60m Hurdles U13 Boys 11.81
9 Darren McIsaac 200 metres U13 Boys 33.3
10 Gregor Williamson 200 metres U13 Boys 33.7
4 Alistair Kirkwood 800 metres U13 Boys 2.54.9
9 Fraser Baird 800 metres U13 Boys 3.06.7
5 Darren McIsaac Long Jump U13 Boys 3.83m
10 Bradley McCabe Long Jump U13 Boys 3.51m
2 David Adam Shot Putt U13 Boys 5.46m
         
7 Barry McQuade 60 metres U15 Boys 8.42
13 Jordan Lee Johnson 60 metres U15 Boys 9.05
- Declan Wright 60 metres U15 Boys 8.78
9 Louis Thomson 200 metres U15 Boys 27.8
15 Chris Motley 200 metres U15 Boys 33.2
8 Ben Stevenson 800 metres U15 Boys 2.35.4
14 Scott Stiling 800 metres U15 Boys 2.50.6
11 Jordan Lee Johnson Long Jump U15 Boys 3.60m
2 Fraser Weir High Jump U15 Boys 1.45m
8 Steven Smith High Jump U15 Boys 1.30m
3 Declan Wright Shot Putt U15 Boys 8.67m
4 Eddie Reid Shot Putt U15 Boys 7.77m
         
9 Callum Woods 60 metres U17 Men 7.78
12 Gary Plain 60 metres U17 Men 8.42
6 Lewis Grant 400 metres U17 Men 62.3
1 Greg Boyd High Jump U17 Men 1.75m
2 Gary Plain High Jump U17 Men 1.65m
8 Lewis Grant Long Jump U17 Men 4.79m
1 Greg Boyd Shot Putt U17 Men 10.94m
2 Kyle Randalls Shot Putt U17 Men 10.43m
         
3 Stephen Roy 60 metres U20 Men 7.61
1 Stephen Roy 200 metres U20 Men 24.2