JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 2-Livingston-20/04/06.
 
POS ATHLETE EVENT AGE GROUP TIME / DISTANCE
1 E Oberg 100 metres A U11 Girls 16.2
1 L Walker 100 metres B U11 Girls 15.9
1 H Meikle 800 metres A U11 Girls 3.07.9
1 L Baychop 800 metres B U11 Girls 3.14.6
4 L Walker Long Jump A U11 Girls 2.55m
1 L Walker Long Jump B U11 Girls 2.46m
         
2 B McCabe 100 metres A U11 Boys 16.5
1 C Wright 100 metres B U11 Boys 16.6
2 A Kirkwood 800 metres A U11 Boys 2.54.6
1 D McIsaac 800 metres B U11 Boys 2.58.8
3 C Wright Shot Putt A U11 Boys 4.52m
3 A Kirkwood Shot Putt B U11 Boys 3.85m
         
2 C O'Neill 100 metres A U13 Girls 14.9
3 H Mathieson 100 metres B U13 Girls 17.0
1 S Hamilton 800 metres A U13 Girls 2.47.5
1 H Murray 800 metres B U13 Girls 2.58.0
- - High Jump A U13 Girls -
- - High Jump B U13 Girls -
         
1 B McKie 100 metres A U13 Boys 14.8
2 C Duffy 100 metres B U13 Boys 16.5
1 B Stevenson 800 metres A U13 Boys 2.39.0
2 J Whyte 800 metres B U13 Boys 2.53.5
5 C Duffy Long Jump A U13 Boys 3.16m
5 E McCallum Long Jump B U13 Boys 2.72m
         
3 A Grant 100 metres A U15 Girls 14.1
4 K Vickerman 100 metres B U15 Girls 14.9
1 M McLeish 1500 metres A U15 Girls 5.15.9
- - 1500 metres B U15 Girls -
2 K Thomson Shot Putt A U15 Girls 6.54m
5 A Grant Shot Putt B U15 Girls 5.28m
         
1 P Kelly 100 metres A U15 Boys 13.1
1 J Hutton 100 metres B U15 Boys 14.6
2 F Stirling 1500 metres A U15 Boys 5.17.1
- - 1500 metres B U15 Boys -
1 G Plain High Jump A U15 Boys 1.50m
- - High Jump B U15 Boys -
         
  RELAYS GIRLS    
2 L Walker H Meikle L Walker E Oberg 4 x 100 metres relay U11 Girls 70.4
3 C O'Neill H Mathieson H Murray A Mathieson 4 x 100 metres relay U13 Girls 67.0
4 A Grant C Davie K Vickerman K Thomson 4 x 100 metres relay U15 Girls 59.8
  RELAYS BOYS    
1 B McCabe C Wright A Kirkwood D McIsaac 4 x 100 metres relay U11 Boys 65.6
1 C Duffy B Stevenson J Whyte E McCallum 4 x 100 metres relay U13 Boys 63.7
2 P Kelly J Hutton F Stirling E Murray 4 x 100 metres relay U15 Boys 57.6