JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 - Livingston 17/05/07.
 
POS ATHLETE EVENT AGE GROUP TIME / DISTANCE
6 R Manson 200 metres A U11 Girls 37.88
4 A Hamilton 200 metres B U11 Girls 36.24
5 A Boggan 800 metres A U11 Girls 3.09.60
4 C Anderson 800 metres B U11 Girls 3.29.68
4= S Eadie High Jump A U11 Girls 0.90m
- - High Jump B U11 Girls -
         
4 C Wright 200 metres A U11 Boys 34.21
1 R Callahan 200 metres B U11 Boys 30.50
4 D McAnish 800 metres A U11 Boys 2.49.76
3 R Kirkwood 800 metres B U11 Boys 3.03.26
1= D McAnish High Jump A U11 Boys 1.15m
- - High Jump B U11 Boys -
         
6 L Walker 200 metres A U13 Girls 30.35
5 R Skinner 200 metres B U13 Girls 32.60
2 C Thomson 800 metres A U13 Girls 2.49.60
1 C Mitchell 800 metres B U13 Girls 2.51.49
6 H Meikle Long Jump A U13 Girls 3.40m
4 K Lowther Long Jump B U13 Girls 3.31m
         
4 B McKie 200 metres A U13 Boys 29.74
5 E McCallum 200 metres B U13 Boys 33.50
3 A Kirkwood 800 metres A U13 Boys 2.38.72
1 S Bremner 800 metres B U13 Boys 2.45.71
4 T Nimmo Shot Putt A U13 Boys 5.94m
3 B McKie Shot Putt B U13 Boys 5.43m
         
??? A Tollins 200 metres A U15 Girls NTG
4 A Hope 200 metres B U15 Girls 30.50
3 S Hamilton 800 metres A U15 Girls 2.41.26
2 L Mitchell 800 metres B U15 Girls 2.42.36
5 S Dawson Javelin A U15 Girls 11.20m
5 K Martin Javelin B U15 Girls 8.26m
         
5 J L Johnstone 200 metres A U15 Boys 30.42
4 C Motley 200 metres B U15 Boys 32.35
3 E Martin 800 metres A U15 Boys 2.16.10
- - 800 metres B U15 Boys -
1 D Wright Javelin A U15 Boys 34.88m
- - Javelin B U15 Boys -
         
  RELAYS GIRLS    
5 R Manson C Anderson S Eadie A Hamilton 4 x 100m Relay U11 Girls 70.87
5 L Walker R Skinner H Meikle K Lowther 4 x 100m Relay U13 Girls 65.83
5 A Tollins A Hope S Dawson R Orr 4 x 100m Relay U15 Girls 62.19
  RELAYS BOYS    
??? D McAnish R Kirkwood C Wright R Callahan 4 x 100m Relay U11 Boys NTG
2 E McCallum B McKie A Kirkwood T Nimmo 4 x 100m Relay U13 Boys 62.93
4 J L Johnstone C Motley D Wright A Orr 4 x 100m Relay U15 Boys 58.68